DFTNA LIMITED

Company number 03118055



Last updated 6 October 2019
Registered office address
10-11 CONDUIT STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1S 2QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 October 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 October 2019

Next statement due by 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHERATON SKYLINE (U.K.) LIMITED 5 December 2006
HST (UK) LIMITED30 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/06/1920 June 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/06/2019 FROM 1 CLUNY MEWS LONDON SW5 9EGView PDF
30/10/1830 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
18/10/1818 October 2018SECOND FILING OF TM01 FOR JONATHAN PETER ST JOHN HARDINGView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company