DGP INTERNATIONAL LTD

Address

DGP INTERNATIONAL LTD
AECOM HOUSE
VICTORIA STREET
ST. ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
AL1 3ER
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03686895
Incorporation Date:
22 Dec 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£37,697.67 on 6 Jan 2015
For period ending:
17 Oct 2014
Filed on:
24 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rebecca Hemshall
12 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

D.G.P. (CONSULTING ENGINEERS) LIMITED
Changed 1 Feb 2001
MARPLACE (NUMBER 436) LIMITED
Changed 9 Apr 1999

Previous Addresses

SCOTT HOUSE, ALENCON LINK
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7PP
Changed 30 Apr 2015

SCOTT HOUSE
BASING VIEW
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE RG21 4JG
Changed 18 Feb 2008

BRUNEL HOUSE 54 PRINCESS STREET
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE M1 6HS
Changed 18 Dec 2006

BRUNEL HOUSE 54 PRINCESS STREET
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE M1 6HS
Changed 3 Mar 2000

BROOK HOUSE 77 FOUNTAIN STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 2EE
Changed 17 May 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dgpinternational.co.uk
www.dgpinternational.services
www.dgp.international
www.dgpinternational.net
www.dgpinternational.org.uk
www.dgpinternational.org
www.dgpinternational.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
17 Oct 2014 24 Jun 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 23 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 1 Dec 2011 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 17 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years