DHC UK LIMITED

Company number 05916949



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
843 FINCHLEY ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM NW11 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
25 August 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 August 2019

Next statement due by 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DWSCO 2679 LIMITED29 November 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/08/1927 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
20/06/1920 June 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED AMY SHAHAN PARIGIView PDF
20/06/1920 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DARCY MANNINGView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company