DIALOGIC (UK) LIMITED

Address

DIALOGIC (UK) LIMITED
85/93 KING STREET
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 1DU
Phone: 01628 641 784
Web:
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02017909
Incorporation Date:
8 May 1986 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 31 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
31 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 130 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Besley
21 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Shimrit Kalay
23 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SCOTTISH WIDOWS FUND AND LIFE ASSURANCE SOCIETY
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 27 Mar 2008

Previous Company Names

EICON NETWORKS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2006
EICON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Changed 10 Jan 2001

Previous Addresses

SIENA COURT BROADWAY
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 1NJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Sep 2013

THIRD FLOOR KINGS CHASE
107-123 KING STREET
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 1DP
Changed 7 Jun 2013

THIRD FLOOR KINGS CHASE
KING STREET
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
Changed 8 Feb 2006

4 MONDIAL WAY
HARLINGTON
HAYES
MIDDLESEX UB3 5AR
Changed 16 Oct 2003

567/569,FULHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW6 1EU
Changed 19 Sep 1996

130 BUCKINGHAM PALACE
LONDON
SW1W 9SA
Changed 11 Nov 1988

47 BRUNSWICK PLACE
LONDON
N1 6EE
Changed 13 Oct 1986


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dialogic.active
www.dialogic.and
www.dialogic.community

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 9 Apr 2014 16
31 Dec 2011 13 Feb 2013 14
31 Dec 2010 11 Nov 2011 11
31 Dec 2009 28 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
130 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years