DIALOGUE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

DIALOGUE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
DST HOUSE
ST MARKS HILL
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 4QD
Classification:

Printing not elsewhere classified

Pre-press and pre-media services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01495874
Incorporation Date:
8 May 1980
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Jan 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
7 Oct 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Evans
5 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Gregg Givens
5 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HOWITT DIGITAL LIMITED
Changed 13 Jun 2007
EDEN LITHO REPRODUCTION LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

BLOCK 3 ENTERPRISE WAY
EDENBRIDGE
KENT
TN8 6HF
Changed 5 Sep 2011

UNIT 2 ODDICROFT LANE
SUTTON PARKWAY
SUTTON IN ASHFIELD
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG17 5FB
Changed 4 Jul 2007

UNIT 5,BLOCK 8
ENTERPRISE WAY
EDENBRIDGE
KENT,TN8 6HF
Changed 21 Sep 2005

10/1929 MERTON ABBEY MILLS
18 WATERMILL WAY
LONDON
SW19 2RD
Changed 28 Jul 1993

3 BANKHURST ROAD
CATFORD
LONDON
SE6 4XW
Changed 3 Feb 1992


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
17 £423,525.18

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dialoguesolutions.co.uk
www.dialogue.solutions
www.dialoguesolutions.and
www.dialoguesolutions.media
www.dialoguesolutions.services
www.dialoguesolutions.org
www.dialoguesolutions.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 24 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 1 Apr 2010 4
31 Dec 2008 6 May 2009 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 24 times in the last few years