DIASORIN LIMITED



Legal registered address
Ashbrook House Westbrook Street Blewbury Didcot Oxfordshire OX11 9QA

Company number
01993990
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
28 February 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 August 2021

Next statement due by 21 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SWIFT 1897 LIMITED14 November 1986
ATAB (UK) LIMITED19 May 1988
INCSTAR LIMITED17 April 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/05/225 May 2022 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

10/09/2010 September 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREA GUBBONI

View Document

10/09/2010 September 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BENOIT TRAINEAU

View Document

07/08/207 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company