DICEWIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

DICEWIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED
1ST FLOOR, CHARTER HOUSE
WOODLANDS ROAD
ALTRINCHAM
ENGLAND
WA14 1HF
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08485365
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
6 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2016
Filed on:
28 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Mond
10 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Peter Richardson
19 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Max Richardson
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DAVID MOND
- OUTSTANDING on 11 Jul 2013

Previous Company Names

ENSCO 979 LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/09/2013 FROM, SHIP CANAL HOUSE KING STREET, MANCHESTER, M2 4WU, ENGLAND
Changed 4 Sep 2013

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/05/2013 FROM, ONE ELEVEN EDMUND STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 2HJ, UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 May 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 6 Feb 2017 8
30 Jun 2015 30 Mar 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 8 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years