DIDLING FARMS LIMITED

Company number 03334562



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
88 GRANDISON ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SW11 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2019

Next statement due by 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

1500 - Mixed farming

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WOOLBEDING FARMS LIMITED23 December 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/03/1922 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
22/03/1922 March 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL TREYDLING FARMS LIMITEDView PDF
14/03/1914 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/03/2019 FROM ST BRIDES HOUSE 10 SALISBURY SQUARE LONDON EC4Y 8EHView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company