DIGICO UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 10 Silverglade Business Park Leatherhead Chessington Surrey KT9 2QL

Company number
04336508
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
7 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 December 2021

Next statement due by 21 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AISLE VENTURES LIMITED28 February 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/04/226 April 2022 Appointment of Mr Austin Freshwater as a director on 2022-04-01

View Document

13/12/2113 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

07/12/217 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-07 with no updates

View Document

09/12/199 December 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company