DIGILANT MEDIA LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

DIGILANT MEDIA LIMITED
WILLOW HOUSE 17-23
WILLOW PLACE
LONDON
SW1P 1JH
Phone: 020 3475 3170
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2014)
Company Registration No.:
07151388
Incorporation Date:
9 Feb 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2,122,769.00 on 11 Feb 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2011
Filed on:
28 Jan 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Feb 2014
Filed on:
11 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Montes
18 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
David Rodes Miracle
18 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

RODENHURST ESTATES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 3 Mar 2012

Previous Company Names

ADNETIK LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

WILLOW HOUSE WILLOW PLACE
LONDON
SW1P 1JH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Apr 2012

85 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD
LONDON
W1T 4TQ
Changed 25 Apr 2012

3 WATERHOUSE SQUARE 142 HOLBORN
LONDON
EC1N 2SW
Changed 8 Mar 2011

55 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Feb 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2011 28 Jan 2013 13
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 27 times in the last few years