DIGILOGIT LTD

Address

DIGILOGIT LTD
PARK COTTAGE HOLMBUSH ESTATE
FAYGATE
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4SE
Classification:

Reproduction of computer media

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06864982
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£450,000.00 on 1 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
26 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
1 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Danielle Kenworthy
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Danielle Kenworthy
1 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Alan Kenworthy
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

Q4SPORT LTD
Changed 28 May 2012

Previous Addresses

PARK COTTAGE HOLMBUSH ESTATE
FAYGATE
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4SE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 May 2011

THE COURTYARD 30 WORTHING ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1SL
ENGLAND
Changed 5 May 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.digilogit.community
www.digilogit.active
www.digilogit.and
www.digilogit.org.uk
www.digilogit.media
www.digilogit.computer
www.digilogit.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 26 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 13 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 17 Oct 2012 1
31 Mar 2011 31 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 6 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years