DIGITAL BRIDGE LIMITED



Legal registered address
3 BUSH PARK ESTOVER PLYMOUTH PL6 7RG

Company number
06242502
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONDCO 1209 LIMITED19 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/11/161 November 2016 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

16/08/1616 August 2016 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

09/08/169 August 2016 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

21/07/1621 July 2016 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK HAWKINS

View Document

10/05/1610 May 2016 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANTHONY HUGHES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company