DIGITAL MEDIA AND ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number 03851869



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
ALBERT WORKS SIDNEY STREET SHEFFIELD ENGLAND S1 4RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2019

Next statement due by 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHEEZE LIMITED2 October 2010
20:20 MEDIA & ANALYTICS LTD25 February 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/10/193 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/10/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
02/10/182 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
04/06/184 June 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW GARDNERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company