DIGITAL RENEWABLE ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Nov 2016)

Address

DIGITAL RENEWABLE ELECTRICAL LIMITED
LOGISTICS HOUSE
VALLEY FARM WAY
LEEDS
LS10 1SE

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08178964
Incorporation Date:
14 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Aug 2012
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julie Mcmullen
14 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Anthony Walker
14 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Oct 2012

Previous Company Names

TRUE FAMILY BUSINESS LIMITED
Changed 20 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR 247 ELLAND ROAD
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8TU
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Nov 2013

29 HIGH STREET
MORLEY
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9AL
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Aug 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.digitalrenewableelectrical.co.uk
www.digitalrenewableelectrical.com
www.digitalrenewableelectrical.org
www.digitalrenewableelectrical.net
www.digitalrenewableelectrical.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years