DIGNITY (2009) LIMITED

Company number 04738935



Last updated 1 April 2016
Registered office address
4 KING EDWARDS COURT SUTTON COLDFIELD WEST MIDLANDS B73 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
17 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2019

Next statement due by 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEMORIA LIMITED30 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/03/1524 March 2015Annual return made up to 19 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
26/12/1426 December 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 26/12/14View PDF
31/10/1431 October 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 047389350004View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company