DIPLOMA TWO LIMITED



Legal registered address
10-11 Charterhouse Square London England EC1M 6EE

Company number
04581829
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
5 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 November 2021

Next statement due by 19 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

33140 - Repair of electrical equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HITEK SALES LIMITED18 December 2006
HITEK LIMITED17 September 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/01/225 January 2022 Registered office address changed from 12 Charterhouse Square London EC1M 6AX England to 10-11 Charterhouse Square London EC1M 6EE on 2022-01-05

View Document

05/11/215 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-05 with no updates

View Document

03/07/213 July 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-09-30

View Document

05/11/185 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/09/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company