DISGUISE SYSTEMS LIMITED



Last updated 5 October 2019
Legal registered address
HERMES HOUSE 88-89 BLACKFRIARS RD SOUTH BANK LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SE1 8HA

Company number
09908649
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 December 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 December 2019

Next statement due by 20 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D3 INNOVATION LIMITED6 January 2016
D3 SYSTEMS LIMITED24 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/09/1926 September 2019ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

12/09/1912 September 2019ALTER ARTICLES 23/08/2019

View Document

28/08/1928 August 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 099086490003

View Document

27/02/1927 February 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 099086490002

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company