DLA FREEMAN WHITE HEALTHCARE ARCHITECTURE LIMITED



Legal registered address
55 St. Pauls Street Leeds LS1 2TE

Company number
04667711
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
17 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 February 2022

Next statement due by 3 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COBCO (553) LIMITED11 March 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/03/221 March 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-17 with updates

View Document

05/11/215 November 2021 Notification of Dla Architecture Limited as a person with significant control on 2021-10-31

View Document

05/11/215 November 2021 Withdrawal of a person with significant control statement on 2021-11-05

View Document

03/08/213 August 2021 Termination of appointment of Nigel Paul Pilkington as a director on 2021-07-30

View Document

24/07/2124 July 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2020-10-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company