DM EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05268367



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
PEMBROKE BUILDING KENSINGTON VILLAGE AVONMORE ROAD LONDON W14 8DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 October 2014

Next statement due by 22 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 2511 LIMITED8 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/04/1513 April 2015SECRETARY APPOINTED MISS JOANNE MUNISView PDF
13/04/1513 April 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SARAH BAILEYView PDF
27/10/1427 October 2014Annual return made up to 25 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company