DM WINDSOR UK LIMITED

Company number 03909814



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
27 HILL STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1J 5LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 January 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2019

Next statement due by 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

66300 - Fund management activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEO FUND MANAGERS LIMITED17 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/10/1917 October 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED LEO FUND MANAGERS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 17/10/19View PDF
17/10/1917 October 2019NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTIONView PDF
11/10/1911 October 2019REQUEST TO SEEK COMMENTS OF GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT OR OTHER SPECIFIED BODY ON CHANGE OF NAMEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company