D'METRI REALITY ENTERTAINMENT RECORDS LTD

Address

D'METRI REALITY ENTERTAINMENT RECORDS LTD
15 WILLAN ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N17 6ND
Classification:

Sound recording and music publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10822852
Incorporation Date:
16 Jun 2017 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 Jun 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrie Miller
16 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

D'MITRI REALITY ENTERTAINMENT RECORDS LIMITED
Changed 3 Jul 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
16 Mar 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code