DMG DELTA LTD

Company number 03295922



Last updated 20 September 2019
Registered office address
SION PARK STANSTED ROAD BIRCHANGER BISHOP'S STORTFORD HERTFORDSHIRE CM23 5PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
23 December 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 December 2018

Next statement due by 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLOH2O LIMITED16 January 2001
FURST EYRE AND PARTNERS LIMITED 28 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/03/1922 March 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED MR SHAUN SALMONView PDF
04/01/194 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£127.93k
Current assets
£886.52k
Current creditors
£596.32k
Shareholders funds
£290.20k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company