DML-ABLOGICS LIMITED

Dissolved on 13 Dec 2016

Address

DML-ABLOGICS LIMITED
29-31, FLAT 3 EARL'S COURT
SQUARE, LONDON
SW5 9DB
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04479591
Incorporation Date:
8 Jul 2002
Dissolution Date:
13 Dec 2016
Dissolved after 14 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£200.00 on 24 Jul 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Jul 2015
Filed on:
24 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tito Bacarese Hamilton
9 Jul 2002 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Greta Inmobile Molaro
20 Jun 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DIAGNOSTIC MATRICES LTD
Changed 29 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

1418 14 PRINCES GARDENS
SOUTH KENSINGTON
LONDON
SW7 1NA
Changed 5 Sep 2006

FLAT 6
16 BINA GARDENS
LONDON
SW5 0LA
Changed 27 Sep 2005

16 BINA GARDENS
LONDON
SW5 0LA
Changed 16 Sep 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dmlablogics.co.uk
www.dmlablogics.active
www.dmlablogics.net
www.dmlablogics.org.uk
www.dmlablogics.services
www.dmlablogics.and
www.dmlablogics.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 15 Oct 2013 4
30 Jun 2012 15 Feb 2013 8
30 Jun 2011 21 Feb 2012 8
30 Jun 2010 16 Nov 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years