DNA (DEVIZES) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2016)

Address

DNA (DEVIZES) LIMITED
4 TRUSLOE COTTAGES
AVEBURY TRUSLOE
MARLBOROUGH
WILTSHIRE
ENGLAND
SN8 1QZ
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08171434
Incorporation Date:
7 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Sep 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Aug 2014
Filed on:
2 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ashley Clark
7 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DEAD NOTE ATTIRE LIMITED
Changed 10 Jan 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years