DNA INSURANCE SERVICES LTD



Legal registered address
NORTHSIDE HOUSE MOUNT PLEASANT BARNET ENGLAND EN4 9EE

Company number
04537209
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 September 2019

Next statement due by 29 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

65120 - Non-life insurance

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELITEVALE LIMITED6 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/05/2022 May 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 045372090002

View Document

18/05/2018 May 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 045372090001

View Document

10/10/1910 October 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DANIEL JEFFERS IMRAY / 10/10/2019

View Document

10/10/1910 October 2019SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS CHRISTINE IMRAY / 10/10/2019

View Document

10/10/1910 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/09/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company