DNS CLAIMS LTD

Address

DNS CLAIMS LTD
UNIT 10, ODEON PARADE
480 LONDON ROAD
ISLEWORTH
ENGLAND
TW7 4RL
Phone: 07500 300 600
Phone: 020 8741 7762
Web:
Classification:

Risk and damage evaluation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06765558
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Apr 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £4,893 £2,043
Debtors: £96,994 £180,183
Creditors due within one year: £75,986 £203,566
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £42,714 £59,910
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £66,000 £80,000
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£7,854 £3,200
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£7,854 £3,200
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Przemyslaw Nowakowski
4 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Wlodzimierz Witkowski
1 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Jul 2010

Previous Company Names

ANGEL & PAUL LIMITED
Changed 19 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT 8, ODEON PARADE 480 LONDON ROAD
ISLEWORTH
TW7 4RL
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Jan 2017

6 KING STREET CLOISTERS
CLIFTON WALK HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
W6 0GY
Changed 26 Jan 2017

1A SALISBURY PAVEMENT
DAWES ROAD
LONDON
SW6 7HT
Changed 29 Sep 2011

63 PROTHERO ROAD
LONDON
SW6 7LY
Changed 20 Jan 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dnsclaims.net
www.dnsclaims.insurance
www.dnsclaims.insure
www.dnsclaims.org.uk
www.dnsclaims.and
www.dnsclaims.financial
www.dns.claims

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2017 12
31 Mar 2015 12 Apr 2016 13
31 Mar 2014 29 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 3 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 12 Jun 2012 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years