DOCKAR CONSULTING LTD

Company number 05385185



Last updated 4 September 2019
Registered office address
FRAMPTON COTTAGE, PANKRIDGE STREET, CRONDALL FARNHAM SURREY GU10 5QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2019

Next statement due by 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles

70221 - Financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PAYLESS4GOLF LIMITED28 June 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/03/1917 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
11/03/1811 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£44.49k
Current creditors
£19.27k
Shareholders funds
£25.23k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company