DOCTORLINK INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04203256



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
OAKHILL HOUSE 130 TONBRIDGE ROAD HILDENBOROUGH KENT ENGLAND TN11 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2019

Next statement due by 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXPERT-24 LTD13 February 2019


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company