DONATANTONIO (2005) LIMITED



Legal registered address
LUPA HOUSE YORK WAY BOREHAMWOOD HERTFORDSHIRE WD6 1PX

Company number
00576736
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 January 1957
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 October 2014

Next statement due by 10 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DONATANTONIO LIMITED2 February 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/01/1531 January 2015 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2015

View Accounts

27/10/1427 October 2014 Annual return made up to 13 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/01/1431 January 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2014

View Accounts

26/11/1326 November 2013 Annual return made up to 13 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/11/1319 November 2013 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 005767360009

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following DONATANTONIO (2005) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company