DONE AND DUSTED PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Address

DONE AND DUSTED PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
4TH FLOOR
93 NEWMAN STREET
LONDON
W1T 3EZ
Web:
Classification:

Motion picture production activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07557621
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3.00 on 31 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
4 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2015
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Hamilton
9 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Simon Pizey
7 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ian Stewart
9 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEED OF CHARGE OVER CREDIT BALANCES - OUTSTANDING on 28 Mar 2012

Previous Company Names

FUN AND TRUSTED LIMITED
Changed 10 Jan 2012

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR
6 RAMILLIES STREET
LONDON
W1F 7TY
Changed 4 Aug 2014

141 WARDOUR STREET
LONDON
W1F 0UT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Apr 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.donendustedproductions.co.uk
www.doneanddustedproductions.co.uk
www.doneanddustedproductions.com
www.donendustedproductions.com
www.doneanddustedproductions.pictures
www.doneanddustedproductions.net
www.doneanddusted.video

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 4 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 12 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 27 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years