DORSET EMERGENCY SERVICES PPP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

DORSET EMERGENCY SERVICES PPP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
VICTORIA HOUSE VICTORIA ROAD
CHELMSFORD
ESSEX
ENGLAND
UNITED KINGDOM
CM1 1JR
(111 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06227431
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2007 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£300,000.00 on 7 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
25 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2014
Filed on:
7 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sally-ann Brooks
19 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
David Davies
19 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
John George
8 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mamg Company Secretarial Services Limited
1 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
John Whittington
8 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETY (ACTING AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE FINANCE PARTIES) (THE SECURITYTRUSTEE)
CHARGE OVER SHARES - OUTSTANDING on 26 Jul 2007
CSES (DOREST) LIMITED IN ITS CAPACITY AS TRUSTEE FOR THE NOTEHOLDERS
CHARGE OVER SHARES - OUTSTANDING on 19 Jul 2007

Previous Company Names

EVIDENCE COVER LIMITED
Changed 24 May 2007

Previous Addresses

KENT HOUSE
MARKET PLACE
LONDON
W1W 8AJ

1 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2X 7BX
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Sep 2013

3 TENTERDEN STREET
LONDON
W1S 1TD
Changed 2 Sep 2013

C/O ASSET MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
46 - 48
CHARLES STREET
CARDIFF
CF10 2GE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Jun 2013

KENT HOUSE 14-17 MARKET PLACE
LONDON
W1W 8AJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 May 2012

10 FURNIVAL STREET
LONDON
EC4A 1AB
Changed 31 Jul 2007

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 2DS
Changed 13 Jun 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 25 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 18 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 6 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 5 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 2 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code