DOT COM RETAILERS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2013)

Address

DOT COM RETAILERS LTD
41 ANCHOR ROAD
PENARTH
VALE OF GLAMORGAN
WALES
CF64 1SL

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Mar 2013)
Company Registration No.:
07502080
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Jan 2011
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

HIP HOP RECRUITMENT LTD
Changed 6 Oct 2011
GOLDBUYERSWALES.COM LIMITED
Changed 5 Aug 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years