DRAGONSWAY WALES LTD



Last updated 25 December 2020
Legal registered address
BRYNGOLMAN FAM LLANGOLMAN CLYNDERWEN PEMBROKESHIRE SA66 7QL

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Current assets
£4.80k
Fixed assets
£3
Current creditors
£115.00k
Shareholders funds
£-125.83k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03074527
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
30 June 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2020

Next statement due by 14 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLOUDCRAFT LIMITED4 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/08/2013 August 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MICHAEL JOHN RICHIE / 13/08/2020

View Document

20/07/2020 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

16/07/1916 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company