DRAVE PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 21 Aug 2012

Address

DRAVE PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
122 EAST FERRY ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E14 9FP
Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06051611
Incorporation Date:
12 Jan 2007
Dissolution Date:
21 Aug 2012
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Mar 2011
For period ending:
31 Jan 2011
Filed on:
12 Oct 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jan 2011
Filed on:
1 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 May 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Binta Cisse
12 Jan 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Alfousseiny Drave
12 Jan 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DRAVE PROJECT MANAGMENT LIMITED
Changed 30 Jan 2007

Previous Addresses

39 SETTLERS COURT 17 NEWPORT
AVENUE, LONDON
GREATER LONDON
E14 2DG
Changed 1 Dec 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2011 12 Oct 2011 9
31 Jan 2010 27 Oct 2010 9
31 Jan 2009 23 Nov 2009 10
31 Jan 2008 3 Nov 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years