DR.NADER K.FRANCIS LTD



Legal registered address
HUNT HOUSE FARM FRITH COMMON NR TENBURY WELLS WORCESTERSHIRE WR15 8JY

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2020
Cash in bank
£3.68k
Current assets
£6.03k
Current creditors
£6.57k
Shareholders funds
£597
View full financial accounts

Company number
08019983
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 April 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2020

Next statement due by 16 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MR. NADER K. FRANCIS LTD5 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/2031 July 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2020

View Accounts

16/04/2016 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

15/04/1915 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following DR.NADER K.FRANCIS LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company