DRUMMOND MILLER LLP

Company number SO300942



Last updated 11 August 2019
Registered office address
GLENORCHY HOUSE 20 UNION STREET EDINBURGH EH1 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 June 2019

Next statement due by 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRUMMOND MILLER W.S. LLP25 August 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/06/1921 June 2019LLP MEMBER APPOINTED MRS LIN FERGUSONView PDF
21/06/1921 June 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / VICTORIA ANNABEL HELEN WILKINSON / 31/05/2019View PDF
21/06/1921 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company