DRV INTEGRATION LIMITED

Address

DRV INTEGRATION LIMITED
HAWLEY MILL
HAWLEY ROAD
DARTFORD
KENT
DA2 7SY
Classification:

Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05583778
Incorporation Date:
5 Oct 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Oct 2014
Filed on:
10 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 76 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Mann
21 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Mann
8 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Scott Meyer
1 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DRV SYSTEMS INTERGRATION LIMITED
Changed 3 Apr 2006

Previous Addresses

LOWER TREGENNA
NEWQUAY
CORNWALL
TR8 4HS
Changed 14 May 2010

103 CANON WORKSHOPS
HERTSMERE ROAD
CANARY WHARF
LONDON E14 4AS
Changed 7 Apr 2006

LOWER TREGENNA ST COLUMB MINOR
NEWQUAY
CORNWALL TR8 4HS
Changed 8 Nov 2005


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
4 £309,132.30

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.drvintegration.co.uk
www.drvintegration.com
www.drvintegration.equipment
www.drvintegration.org
www.drvintegration.net
www.drvintegration.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 16 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 14 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 9 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 7 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
76 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years