DRYWALL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04544125



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
25 MOORGATE LONDON EC2R 6AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
24 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 8 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HLW 172 LIMITED29 October 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/03/159 March 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/03/2015 FROM
UNIT 28 GRAYS FARM
PRODUCTION VILLAGE
GRAYS FARM ROAD, ST. PAULS CRAY
KENT
BR5 3BD
View PDF
09/12/149 December 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TREVOR WRAGGView PDF
26/09/1426 September 2014Annual return made up to 24 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company