DSG HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Old Pump House 35 Kensington Court Place London W8 5BJ

Company number
02772976
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
11 December 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 December 2021

Next statement due by 25 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELANCREST LIMITED5 January 1993

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/01/226 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-11 with no updates

View Document

25/09/2125 September 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

22/12/1422 December 2014 Annual return made up to 11 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

03/01/143 January 2014 STATEMENT OF COMPANY'S OBJECTS

View Document

03/01/143 January 2014 ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company