DSK PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
WORCESTER ROAD STOURPORT ON SEVERN WORCESTERSHIRE DY13 9AT

Company number
03429465
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 August 2019

Next statement due by 30 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OGL COMPUTER SERVICES GROUP LIMITED15 October 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/09/192 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/04/1929 April 2019 ADOPT ARTICLES 12/04/2019

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 31/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

05/11/185 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 31/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following DSK PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company