DTS RAEBURN LIMITED



Legal registered address
. Whistleberry Road Hamilton Glasgow Scotland ML3 0HP

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Cash in bank
£673.84k
Current assets
£1.60m
Current creditors
£566.85k
Shareholders funds
£1.05m
View full financial accounts

Company number
SC222975
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
6 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 September 2021

Next statement due by 20 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

71200 - Technical testing and analysis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOANMAST LIMITED2 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/03/2230 March 2022 Registered office address changed from East Avenue Priestfield Industrial Estate Blantyre Glasgow G72 0JB to . Whistleberry Road Hamilton Glasgow ML3 0HP on 2022-03-30

View Document

23/12/2123 December 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

11/10/2111 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-06 with no updates

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

04/11/194 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company