DUBSAT LTD



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
2 BATH PLACE RIVINGTON STREET LONDON EC2A 3DR

Company number
03623728
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 August 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 August 2014

Next statement due by 22 September 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VIO WORLDWIDE LIMITED12 August 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/10/1414 October 2014Annual return made up to 25 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/14

View Document

26/03/1426 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/03/2014 FROM
5-8 HARDWICK STREET
LONDON
EC1R 4RG

View Document

26/03/1426 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/03/2014 FROM
BATH PLACE 2 BATH PLACE, RIVINGTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 3DR
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

29/10/1329 October 2013Annual return made up to 25 August 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company