DUCHAMP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05714905



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
HATHERLEY HOUSE WOOD STREET BARNET ENGLAND EN5 4AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
20 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2019

Next statement due by 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HS 409 LIMITED8 September 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/02/1926 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1831 July 201831/07/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
04/03/184 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/02/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company