DUDLEY LODGE

Company number 03729909



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
143 WARWICK ROAD COVENTRY WEST MIDLANDS CV3 6AT
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2019

Next statement due by 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DUDLEY LODGE AND ST. FAITH'S29 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/10/1424 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DONALD LINDONView PDF
17/06/1417 June 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS JULIENNE SULLIVAN / 16/06/2014View PDF
16/06/1416 June 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS JULIENNE SULLIVANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company