DUNE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02127866



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
9 HATTON STREET LONDON NW8 8PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 May 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 26 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 September 2019

Next statement due by 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WARWICK LIMITED14 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1930 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/08/1913 August 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 021278660009View PDF
03/07/193 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ZOE OWEN / 01/03/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company