DUNSCAR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03072687



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
NO. 1 ST. PAULS SQUARE LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 June 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2014

Next statement due by 25 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SLATERSHELFCO 295 LIMITED19 April 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1430 June 2014Annual return made up to 27 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 201331/12/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
03/07/133 July 2013Annual return made up to 27 June 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company