DWF LLP



Last updated 17 August 2020
Legal registered address
1 SCOTT PLACE 2 HARDMAN STREET MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM M3 3AA

Current company directors

ABBOTT, RICHARD CHARLES

ABBOTT, DAVID MICHAEL

ADAMSON, DEREK PAUL

ALI, IFTIKHAR

ANDERSON, STEWART BRIAN

APPLEGATE, LAURENCE HAMES

ARRIBES-DAMERVAL, CAROLE

ASHMORE, CHARLES ROBERT JAMES

ASKIN, TOBY JEREMY JAMES

ATKINSON, NATASHA CLARE

BANISTER, AMANDA KATHERINE

BARNES, PETER THOMAS

BATUR, DENNIS

BAUTOVICH, ANDREW ROBERT MACKENZIE

BENNETT, JOHN

BERRY, PAUL ANDREW

BIRCH, JAY BENEDICT LENNOX

BIRKS, RICHARD HUGH

BOLTHAUSEN, OLIVER

BOROUMAND, ALI

BOWLER, CLAIRE YVONNE

BRANTON, JONATHAN RICHARD

BREEN, HELGA ALISON MARY

BROADBENT, HAMISH GUY

BROWN, PAUL ANDREW

BUCKLEY, JOHN PETER

BURGER, RICHARD

BURKE, LOUIS JOHN

BURNEY, BENJAMIN KEITH

BYRNES, EDON

CAIRNS, STEPHEN PETER

CAMPION, JOHN CHARLES

CANNON, RICHARD ELEANOR

CAROLAN, LORRAINE MARCELLA

CARPENTER, ANDREW JOHN

CASHMAN, JAMES

CASSERLY, DERMOT JOSEPH

CERRETTI, MATTEO

CESAR, PAUL

CHAPLIN, CRAIG

CHAPMAN, AMANDA DAWN

CHIPPERFIELD, MARCUS EVAN

CHRISTIAEN, SIMON JEAN MARIE

CICCHETTI, MICHELE

COATES, HELEN CLAIRE

COLLINS, EIMEAR PATRICIA

COLLINS, LISA

COLLISTON, CAROLINE ANNE WATT

CONSTANCE, ROBBIE

COOKE, BENJAMIN MATTHEW

CORRONS, EVA GIMENEZ

CRITCHLEY, NICOLA PETRINA

CROMBIE, JUNE

CUOMO, LUCA

CURRAN, MARK ANDREW

DAGNALL, GRAHAM

DALLY, PAUL

DAWSON, MICHELLE JOY

DICKINSON, GERARD GRAHAM

DONNELLY, PAUL JAMES

DOUGHTY, MATTHEW IAN

DRURY-SMITH, JAMES EDWARD

DUNK, NICOLA JANE

DUPEYRE, ROMAIN SERGE CLAUDE ROBERT

EATON, PATRICK JAMES

EATON, SARA-JANE

EDGAR, JUSTIN RAPHAEL

EDWARDS, ANDREW CHARLES JOHN

EGAN, DAVID ANTHONY

ELPHICK, SIMON JAMES

ELSWORTH, HELEN ROBINA

FLOUNDERS, ANDREW JOHN

FLYNN, ADRIAN JOSEPH

FORD, JASON ALEXANDER

FOULSER, RICHARD LEE

FRANKLAND, DAVID JOHN

FREW, JOANNE CATHERINE

FROUD, JAMES CHRISTOPHER

FULLER, ADAM JOHN

GALBRAITH, JULIE ELAINE

GALLAHER, MARTIN

GALLIEN, PASCALE RAYMONDE

GEE, JAMES ROBERT

GELIC, GORAN

GIBSON, MARK ADRIAN

GOULD, JON

GRAHAM, CARL

GRANT, ALISON MACINTYRE

GREAVES, PAUL NICHOLAS

GREEN, STEPHEN MICHAEL

GREIG, COLIN GORDON

GROCH, STEFFAN JAN

GROOME, JOHN EDWARD

GUPTA, NAVEEN

GUPTA, ANITA

HACKETT, STEPHEN BENJAMIN

HAROS, GEORGE GABRIEL

HARRISON, EDWARD MARTIN

HASLAM, CATHERINE LOUISE

HEAP, JOEL DAVID

HEATHER, ADAM TOM

HEGARTY, DAMIAN JOHN

HELLMUND, CHRISTIAN

HENDERSON, BRENT MARK

HENMAN, MICHAEL ANTHONY

HENNESSY, FERGUS KENNETH

HICKEY, MARK PATRICK

HIGSON, THOMAS PETER

HILL, PEREGRINE EDWARD

HOGARTH, ALISTAIR JAMES

HOLMES, RICHARD

HOLMES, PAUL MICHAEL

HOY, TIMOTHY PATRICK

INCHAUSTI, IGNACIO FRIAS

INMAN, PAUL STEPHEN

IRVINE, JOHN RITCHIE MACDONALD

ISAACS, JONATHAN ANDREW

IVANTSOFF, KIM TERESA

JAMKA, MACIEJ

JOBANPUTRA, SEEMA SURESHCHANDRA

JOHNSON, BEN PAUL

JOHNSON, SIMON CHRISTOPHER

JOHNSTON, MARK WILLIAM

JONES, RACHEL

JONES, GLYN

KARILA, FLORENCE NELLY

KATZ, JOSEPH

KEEBLE, JON

KELLNER, GILES MATTHEW

KELLY, MARY TERESA

KENNY, DARREN PAUL

KHAN, RUBINA

KIDMAN, DAVID JAMES

KING, STEVEN JOHN

KIRBY, KATE

KLIMT, MARK SIMON

KNOWLES, NIGEL GRAHAM

KNUEPPEL, NORBERT

KOROSIDIS, ELPIS MARY

KOSKAS, CHARLES CHALOM

KOZLOWSKI, ZBIGNIEW ANDRZEJ

KUNICKI, PIOTR

LACAMBRA, MARIA CRISTINA SAMARANCH DE

LAGAR, CHRISTOPHER

LAMBETH, JASON DAVID

LASOCKI, KAROL

LAWRENCE, WAYNE

LAZIMI, VINCENT JULIEN

LEACH, ANDREW THOMAS

LEZEMORE, JOHN PAUL

LITTLE, ROSS DUNCAN ALASDAIR

LOMAX, RICHARD PHILIP

LONSDALE, JAMES

LOTHIAN, ANDREW WILLIAM

LUPTON, BERNARD JAMES

MACALISTER, IAN

MACCUMHAILL, RUAIRI FERGUS

MACDONALD, GARY JOHN

MACLEOD, ANDREW LEON

MALIA, SUSAN CHILTON

MANN, KAREN LESLEY

MARINO, TANCREDI

MARSHALL, RICHARD WILLIAM PAUL

MARTIN-LAGOS, DIEGO ARTACHO

MASON, PAUL

MASON, SIMON DANE

MATTHEWS, PAUL

MATTHEWS, FIONA RACHEL

MCAULIFFE, LORNA URSULA

MCCARROLL, ANDREW CHARLES SCOTT

MCGLONE, KEVIN DOUGLAS

MCHARDY, IAIN REID INNES

MCKEE, ROBERT JAMES

MCLEAN, IAIN ROBERT

MCLEISH, CHRISTOPHER JAMES

MCLEOD, BENJAMIN SCOTT

MCPHERSON, JAMIE ANGUS JOHN

MEIKLE, EDWARD WILLIAM

MELOY, PETER

MERCADIER, JEAN-FRANCOIS

MILES, STEPHEN JOHN

MILLET, EDUARDO NEBOT

MITCHELL, DANIEL IAN

MOLLA, RAMON MARTINEZ

MOREK, RAFAL EDWARD

MOSS, JONATHAN CHARLES

MURRAY, COLIN

MURRAY, SIMON LAURENCE

NEARY, MICHAEL THOMAS

NEMETH, MARIA

NINIS, ALEX

NOEL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN

NORMAN, LEE

ORANGE, ALEXANDER CHARLES

OUTHWAITE, ALASDAIR IAN

PACIOREK, STEFAN JACEK

PARES, FRANCESC XAVIER OLMOS

PARKER, RICHARD

PAWLOWSKI, MICHAL JOZEF

PEACOCK, ALASDAIR GRAHAM

PERETO, IGNACIO BENEJAM

PEREZ, JULIA SIAN

PEREZ, JOHN VINCENT

PERRY, GAVIN REYNOLD

PICKETT, LEE MICHAEL

PIETTE, ALEXANDRE MICHEL

PIGNATELLI, PAUL FRANCIS

PLANS, JORDI ALBIOL

PLENAT, MATHILDE CHARLOTTE VALENTINE

POOLE, STUART JAMES

PORTAL, IGNASI COSTAS RUIZ DEL

PRYDE, NAOMI SARAH JANE

PUGSLEY, MARTIN JOHN FOLLETT

QUINEY, HARRIET EMILIA

RAMAGE, CHRISTOPHER JAMES

RATTER, DAVID ALEXANDER

REES, OWEN JOHN

REID, DAVID GEOFFREY

REIGO, CHANTAL FAYE

REYNOLDS, MATTHEW JOHN

RIBALTA, OSCAR ALEGRE

RIMMER, PAUL ROBERT

ROBINSON, JONATHAN PETER

RODEN, JAMES EDWARD

ROGERS, KIRSTY ANNE

ROGERS, DAVID MARTIN

ROOM, STEWART

ROSS, HILARY

RUI, JORGE SARRO

RUSLING, GUY CHARLES

RUTHERFORD, KENNETH GERARD

SANCHEZ, DAVID VILLA

SANCHEZ, RHYS

SANDERS, CAROLINE FRANCES

SANTAMARIA, RUTH MARIA DUQUE

SCANLON, DANIEL PETER

SCOTT, TIMOTHY WILLIAM ROSS

SELLPETERS, TRACY SABINA

SERRANO, CARLES ROS

SHARMA, AMRISH

SHEPHARD, FRANCIS JAMES

SHEPHERD, MARK ANDREW

SHURWOOD, IAIN TERENCE

SIMMS, JULIE

SIMS, MELVYN STANLEY JAMES

SINCLAIR, JILL

SKOPAL, RICHARD ALEXANDER

SLACK, BRENDAN KENNETH

SLATER, IAN

SMITH, MATTHEW BRIAN

SMITH, JONATHAN DAVID

SOAR, KIRAN

SPEED, JAMES

STANSFIELD, GEOFFREY GEORGE

STAVROPOULOS, LISA MARIE

STEVENS, JONATHAN PETER

STEWART, SCOTT BRIAN RICHARD

STOLL, MATTHEW JOHN

STOPYRA, ADAM RYSZARD

SUMPTON, STEPHEN HARRY

SWANTON, VICTORIA ANN

SWIFT, JEREMY JAMES

SZERDY, JAMES

TEASDALE, NIGEL JOHN

TOBIN, BRENDAN JAMES

TOON, JOHN

TOWSON, ANDREA

TREACHER, MARK ROGER

TULODZIECKI, OSKAR

TWOMEY, RICHARD DAVID

URBANIAK, FILIP

VAN BRUNSCHOT, DAMIEN IGATIUS ARNOLD LAMBERT

VASSENAIX-PAXTON, ANNE-SYLVIE

VAYRO, DAVID ANDREW

VELASCO, INIGO MONTESINO-ESPARTERO

VINAS, ADOLF ROUSAUD

WALKER, GRANT ROBERTSON

WALSH, DARREN JON

WALSHE, KIERAN PATRICK

WALUSKIEWICZ, OSKAR

WATKINS, DOMINIC JAMES

WATT, ROBIN JAMES

WELLAND, IAN PETER

WHALLEY, ANDREW RALPH

WHEELER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN

WHITTAKER, MARK

WILLIAMS, MELANIE ZOE

WILLIAMS, JOHN ROGER LLOYD

WILSON, LACHLAN

WILSON, DAVID LESTER

WOOD, SHEONA MARY

WOODFINE, VICTORIA

WOODHOUSE, ANTONY JAMES

YOUNG, DAVID ANDREW

View full details of company directors

Company number
OC328794
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 June 2020

Next statement due by 18 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/08/204 August 2020LLP MEMBER APPOINTED KIRAN SOAR

View Document

29/07/2029 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

21/07/2021 July 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN

View Document

20/07/2020 July 2020LLP MEMBER APPOINTED JAMES ROBERT GEE

View Document

20/07/2020 July 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER SINA ZEVARI

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company