DYNAMIC CLAIMS HANDLER LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

DYNAMIC CLAIMS HANDLER LTD
BERKELEY BUSINESS CENTRE 246-250 ROMFORD ROAD
STRATFORD
LONDON
E7 9HZ
(335 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06873635
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2009
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Jan 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jan 2014
Filed on:
24 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2012
Cash at bank: £590 £10 £2,189
Debtors: £6,065 £7,998 £5,099
Creditors due within one year: £14,165 £15,520
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £6,655 -£6,157 -£8,232
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £14,511
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£5,993 -£3,672 -£4,921
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£5,993 -£3,672 -£4,921
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edgar Ganbarov
15 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CRASTAL CLAIMS MANAGMENT LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

39 NEW BARREN
STREET
PLAISTOW
LONDON
E13 8JZ
Changed 8 Dec 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dynamicclaimshandler.co.uk
www.dynamicclaimshandler.com
www.dynamicclaimshandler.fund
www.dynamicclaimshandler.services
www.dynamicclaimshandler.financial
www.dynamicclaimshandler.net
www.dynamicclaimshandler.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 15 Dec 2014 8
30 Apr 2013 9 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 30 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 31 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 13 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years