DYNAMIC GAMING LIMITED

Company number 04501332



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
1 THE COURTYARD GOLDSMITH WAY ELIOT BUSINESS PARK NUNEATON ENGLAND CV10 7RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2019

Next statement due by 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STAFFORDSHIRE WINDOWS AND CONSERVATORIES LIMITED3 March 2003
NEWMARK SERVICES LIMITED1 December 2003
QUATTRO GAMING LIMITED16 September 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/03/1921 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
06/09/186 September 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR KEVAN DOBNEY / 06/09/2018View PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Fixed assets
£128.90k
Current creditors
£8.74k
Shareholders funds
£114.64k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company