DYNAMIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Address

DYNAMIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED
87 ENDBUTT LANE
LIVERPOOL
ENGLAND
L23 0TU
Classification:

Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03557667
Incorporation Date:
5 May 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£20,004.00 on 2 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
31 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
2 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £1,652 £1,471 £952
Debtors: £289 £242
Creditors due within one year: £725 £702 £641
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £6,359 £6,490 £5,985
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £50,522 £50,522 £50,522
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£20,115 -£19,984 -£20,489
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£20,115 -£19,984 -£20,489
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Jackson
1 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
13 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Anthony Thomas
4 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RELAYCALL LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 1998

Previous Addresses

25 RIVERSLEA ROAD
LIVERPOOL
L23 6SY
Changed 14 Mar 2017

25 RIVERSLEA ROAD
LIVERPOOL
L23 6SY
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Jul 2015

35 ROSEBERY AVENUE
BRIGHTON-LE-SANDS
LIVERPOOL
L22 2BH
Changed 6 Jul 2015

SUITE B 2 SUMMERWOOD LANE
HALSALL
ORMSKIRK
LANCASHIRE
L39 8RJ
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Jul 2014

17 HARTLEY ROAD
SOUTHPORT
MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4SA
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Jan 2013

53 SATINWOOD CRESCENT
LIVERPOOL
L31 1JX
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Jul 2012

55 LIBERTY PLACE 10 MADISON SQUARE
KENT STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L1 5FD
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Jun 2012

C/O HAINES WATTS LIVERPOOL LTD
PACIFIC CHAMBERS 11-13 VICTORIA STREET
LIVERPOOL
L2 5QQ
Changed 31 May 2011

KNB HOUSE
7 RODNEY STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L1 9HZ
Changed 1 Jul 2010

17 HARTLEY ROAD
BIRKDALE SOUTHPORT
MERSEYSIDE PR8 4SA
Changed 4 Jan 2008

UNIT 7 EANAM WHARF BDC
BALCKBURN
LANCASHIRE
BB1 5BL
Changed 5 Dec 2003

RAWLINGS HOUSE EXCHANGE STREET
BLACKBURN
BB1 7JN
Changed 18 May 1999

THE BRITANNIA SUITE
INTERNATIONAL HOUSE
82/86 DEANSGATE
MANCHESTER M3 2ER
Changed 25 Sep 1998


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 31 Aug 2017 9
30 Nov 2015 27 Sep 2016 10
30 Nov 2014 26 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 28 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 28 Aug 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 32 times in the last few years